2014 Academic All-State
NAME HIGH SCHOOL
JARED EMENHISER WOODLAN H.S.
TREVOR MOLLIKIN CASTLE H.S.
TAYLOR KAPPLIN SOUTH DECATUR H.S.
BRETT ORTMAN FRANKLIN COUNTY H.S.
GAGE KNIES NORTHEAST DOBOIS H.S.
CAMERON RIECKER NORTHEAST DOBOIS H.S.
WILLIAM SCHEPERS NORTHEAST DOBOIS H.S.
ISAAC HARKER LEBANON H.S.
ISAAC TRUEBLOOD FOUNTAIN CENTRAL H.S.
CLARK VAUGHN MADISON CONSOLIDATED H.S.
KEAGAN DOWNEY NORTHWESTERN H.S.
JARED YODER EASTSIDE H.S.
CYRUS HOLLAND ROCHESTER H.S.
COOPER HILL ADAMS CENTRAL H.S.
WINSTON KUNKEL FRANKLIN COUNTY H.S.
BEN PAGE LAFAYETTE CENTRAL CATHOLIC
JAMESON PIERCE BEDFORD NORTH LAWRENCE H.S.
DEAN KATRIS WARSAW
ALEX CARD SCECINA MEMORIAL H.S.
REID COLLIS CANTERBURY SCHOOL
WILLIAM MCNABB CANTERBURY SCHOOL
JACOB BALDRIDGE FRANKLIN COMMUNITY H.S.
JOSHUA CRAIG TEW EAST NOBLE H.S.
LUKE PALMER BISHOP DWENGER H.S.
A.J.STAUTZ PARK TUDOR H.S.
BLAKE BOSOLD LAKE CENTRAL H.S.
RYAN TUCKER YORKTOWN H.S.
ANDREW RALPH CHESTERTON H.S.
DAVID LAYMAN CARMEL H.S.
BRANDON ROESKE CHESTERTON H.S.
JD COX SHELBYVILLE H.S.
TANNER WATSON ELKHART CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
JOHN MILASZEWSKI LAKE CENTRAL H.S.
JOSH KIRKHAM ZIONSVILLE H.S.
NICK CHAMBERS BREBEUF JESUIT H.S.
ALEX BOOS CATHEDRAL H.S.
ZACH TURNPAUGH CARROLL (FLORA) H.S.
CHARLES ALEXA LAKE CENTRAL H.S.
CHRISTOPHER YAHANDA CANTERBURY SCHOOL
HUNTER HALE BREBEUF JESUIT H.S.
REED GERTEISEN NORTH POSEY H.S.
KYLE SHELTON MORRISTOWN H.S.
TIM LEEMHUIS BISHOP CHATARD
NICHOLAS BOKUN HOBART H.S.
ROB FOX DELTA H.S.
MIKE MIKULICH HEBRON H.S.
JIMMY SKIFF ANDREAN H.S.
JAKE MCCARTY CATHEDRAL H.S.
COREY RUSBOLDT CHESTERTON H.S.
ANDREW WILSON NOBLESVILLE H.S.
ZACKERY CARL NORTH POSEY H.S.
JACOB JOHNSON TERRE HAUTE SOUTH VIGO H.S.
TIMOTHY MCMAHON MISHAWAKA MARIAN H.S.
LUKE LANDRIGAN HOMESTEAD H.S.
AUSTIN MACMILLAN PENDLETON HEIGHTS H.S.
ROMAN BAISA NORTH CENTRAL H.S.
STEVEN SJOERDSMA HANOVER CENTRAL H.S.
CARTER DAVIS LEO H.S.
WILL RAY EVANSVILLE CENTRAL H.S.
ALEX EASLEY HUNTINGTON NORTH H.S.
MATTHEW ROYECA MISHAWAKA MARIAN H.S.
JONATHAN AZAR MUNSTER H.S.
PATRICK SWARTZ PENDLETON HEIGHTS H.S.
SETH ELDRIDGE CARROLL (FLORA) H.S.
DANIEL PEMBERTON TECUMSEH JR/SR H.S.
KEVIN HAMMOND FRANKLIN CENTRAL H.S.
CHRIS JOHANNINGMAN SOUTH DECATUR H.S.
AUSTIN CANDOR CANTERBURY SCHOOL
NICHOLAS PODLOGAR FISHERS H.S.
TANNER FARMWALD NORTHWOOD H.S.
JAKE DIETZ WESTFIELD H.S.
TYLER HOLT BREBEUF JESUIT H.S.
SAM HOSINSKI SOUTH BEND ADAMS H.S.
MATT MEIHLS FT. WAYNE CARROLL H.S.
BRYAN ROBERTS HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN H.S.
MATT KINNEY WESTFIELD H.S.
SPENCER MARTIN BREBEUF JESUIT H.S.
TYLER PERRY PENN H.S.
COLIN MARSH HERITAGE CHRISTIAN H.S.
WILLIAM KIRKWOOD NORTHWOOD H.S.
BRANDON TEPPER MUNSTER H.S.
ERIK DEWAEL HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN H.S.
BRET RUNDLE NOBLESVILLE H.S.
WILLIAM PORTER EASTERN JR/SR. H.S.
THOMAS BALDWIN CARMEL H.S.
KENNY BEARSS ELKHART CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
SAM COMER BROWNSBURG H.S.
JOHN PITSAS MUNSTER H.S.
RYAN WICKER BLOOMINGTON NORTH H.S.
LOGAN SCHIESSTE LOWELL H.S.
DAVID JAWORSKI JOHN GLENN H.S.
SEAN BOSWELL BEN DAVIS H.S.
TYLER KENNEDY ANGOLA H.S.
MATT MYERS KANKAKEE VALLEY H.S.
JOSEPH FILOSA FT. WAYNE NORTHROP H.S.
JOSH KINKER OLDENBURG ACADEMY H.S.
MASON STRYCKER JOHN GLENN H.S.
ALEC NELSON WESTFIELD H.S.
ALEX McMILLAN MT. VERNON H.S. (FORTVILLE)
HAYDEN ROBB JEFFERSONVILLE H.S.
DARIUS HILLMAN ANGOLA H.S.
ylsw-lmw2.accessdomain.com