Academic All-State

Jonah Jerrils Alexandria Monroe High School
Stone Brogan Andrean
Drew Shayotovich Avon
Austin Natalie Avon
Jack Green Bedford North Lawrence
Josh Brune Bellmont
Parker Zeser Bellmont
Brian Ball Bishop Chatard
Ben Sowinski Bishop Chatard
Sean Casey Bishop chatard
CAMERON KAHLENBECK BISHOP DWENGER
DAN CONNOLLY BISHOP DWENGER HIGH SCHOOL
JUSTIN WAGONER BISHOP DWENGER HIGH SCHOOL
Tony Hoch Bishop Luers
Mike Vankoski Bishop Luers
BLAKE HIMEBAUGH BLOOMINGTON NORTH
TAYLOR HOKE BLOOMINGTON NORTH
JC Lukens Bloomington South
Cole McNeely Bloomington South
Matt Menne Brebeuf Jesuit
Adam Iffert Brebeuf Jesuit
Marshall Farren Brebeuf Jesuit
John Troll Brebeuf Jesuit
Ryan Robbins Brownsburg High School
Isaac Wynne Cardinal Ritter
Anthony Ryback Cardinal Ritter High School
Kyle Matter Cardinal Ritter High School
Jacob Hansen Carroll Fort Wayne
Luke Brunner Carroll FW
Nate Stonebraker Cascade High School
Nate Stonebraker Cascade High School
Ty Kirkland Castle High School
Larkin Heldt Castle High School
Jeremy Caylor
Drew Reich Charlestown
Patrick Tilden Chesterton High School
Cameron O’Brien Chesterton High School
Jordan Stillwell Clinton Prairie Jr/Sr High School
William Anderson Columbus East High School
Peter Gegg Covenant Christian HS (Indpls.)
Jon Dietrich Crown Point
Alec Downing Eastern Jr./Sr. High School
Nick Brewers Elkhart Memorial
Cameron Maxwell Elkhart Memorial
Evan Ruthsatz Fishers High School
Curtis Hoffman Fort Wayne Canterbury
Alex Smith Gibson Southern
Matt Labus Guerin Catholic
Cody Brazill Guerin Catholic
Nick Kiehl Hamilton Southeastern High School
Tanner Sizemore Hamilton Southeastern High School
Samuel Lyons Heritage Christian
Cordell Miller Heritage Hills High School
Mitchell Kunkler Jay County
Caleb Eder Jennings County High School
Colan Ruch Kokomo
Jack Kuehner Lake Central
Todd Sherwood Lapel High School
Matt Haines LaPorte High School
Ernie Harshman Lawrence Central
Luke Brown Madison-Grant
Micah Napper North Harrison HS
Eric Dodson Northeast Dubois
Evan Bauer Northeast Dubois
Alex Hunter Norwell
Matty Hurm Oldenburg Academy
Zac Li Park Tudor
Tim Lira Penn High School
Nolan Brimbury Peru High School
Cody Gamble Plymouth High School
Bryce Bridgewater Roncalli
Drew Naumovich Roncalli
Tyler Schoettle Roncalli
Casey Gore Roncalli
Zachary Lamping Roncalli
Brahm Whittinghill Silver Creek High School
Wes Short South Bend Saint Joseph
Austin Traxler South Bend Washington
Nathan Jent Southmont High School
Brett Nordhoff Southridge HS
Luke Stetter Southridge HS
Casey Garner Sullivan
Mitchell Clinkenbeard Terre Haute South Vigo High School
Dominic Snemis Valparaiso HS
Bailey Montgomery Vincennes Lincoln High School
Brandt Nowaskie Vincennes Lincoln High School
Bret Lawson Wapahani
Tanner Watkins William Henry Harrison High School
ylsw-lmw2.accessdomain.com